Waterfowl of Northern Eurasia:
geography, dynamics and population management

March 24 - 29, 2011, Elista, Kalmykia, Russia

 
 

List of participants

 
Family, name
City, country
1
Boiko Dmitrijs
Riga, Latvia
2
Bortner James Bradley
Portland, USA
3
Chandan Pankaj
Ladakh, India
4
Cranswick Peter Alexander
Gloucester, UK
5
Czajkowski Alexandre
Paris, France
6
Dereliev Sergey
Bonn, Germany
7
Ebbinge Barwolt Sijbrand
Wijk bij Duurstede, Netherlands
8
Ely Craig Robert
Anchorage, USA
9
Hall Colette
Gloucester, UK
10
Heinicke Thomas
Samtens, Germany
11
Humbert Droz Blaise
Bangalore, India
12
Kahanpaa Lauri Veikko
Jyvaskyla, Finland
13
Kruckenberg Helmut
Verden (Aller), Germany
14
Kuijken Eckhart
BEERNEM, Belgium
15
Lappo Elena Georgievna
Moscow, Russia
16
Mikander Nina Patricia
Bonn, Germany
17
Mitev Daniel
Varna, Bulgaria
18
Mooij Johan H.
Wesel, Germany
19
Mundkur Taej Arun
Ede, Netherlands
20
Musil Petr
Praha, Czech Republic
21
Muskens Gerhard J.
Wageningen, Netherlands
22
Ouweneel Gerard Leendert
Maasdam, Netherlands
23
Petkov Nikolai Venelinov
Sofia, Bulgaria
24
Prins Herbert Henri Thйodore
Wageningen, Netherlands
25
Roshier David
GEELONG, Australia
26
Schricke Vincent
Nantes, France
27
Sluis Teunis Van Der
Wageningen, Netherlands
28
Syroechkovskiy Evgeny Evgenievich
Moscow, Russia
29
Tombre Ingunn
Tromso, Norway
30
Van Wieren Sip
Wageningen, Netherlands
31
Verscheure Christine
BEERNEM, Belgium
32
Ward Peter Benjamin
Arlington VIRGINIA, USA
33
Авданин Вадим Олегович
Москва, Russia
34
Авилова Ксения Всеволодовна
Москва, Russia
35
Андрющенко Юрий Алексеевич
Мелитополь, Ukraine
36
Анисимова Ольга Юрьевна
Москва, Russia
37
Антипин Максим Александрович
Южно-Курильск, Russia
38
Ануфриев Владимир Валерьевич
Архангельск, Russia
39
Аппаев Бадма Владимирович
Элиста, Russia
40
Ардамацкая Татьяна Борисовна
ГОЛАЯ ПРИСТАНЬ, ХЕРСОНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ, Ukraine
41
Артемьев Александр Владимирович
Петрозаводск, Russia
42
Бадмаев Виктор Бадмаевич
Элиста, Russia
43
Бадмаев Владимир Эдиевич
Элиста, Russia
44
Баздырев Андрей Валерьевич
Томск, Russia
45
Баник Михаил Викторович
Харьков, Ukraine
46
Барбазюк Евгений
Оренбург, Russia
47
Белик Виктор Павлович
Ростов-на-Дону, Russia
48
Богданович Иван Александрович
Mинск, Belarus
49
Бочарников Владимир Николаевич
Владивосток, Russia
50
Бригадирова Оксана Владимировна
Москва, Russia
51
Бубличенко Юлия Николаевна
Санкт-Петербург, Russia
52
Ветров Виталий Владимирович
Луганск, Ukraine
53
Вилков Евгений Викторович
Махачкала, Russia
54
Власов Андрей Александрович
Курск, Russia
55
Волков Сергей Валерьевич
Москва, Russia
56
Герасимов Юрий Николаевич
Петропавловск-Камчатский, Russia
57
Глазов Петр Михайлович
Москва, Russia
58
Глотов Андрей Степанович
Нарьян-Мар, Russia
59
Головнюк Виктор Васильевич
пос. Хатанга, Russia
60
Горошко Олег Анатольевич
Чита, Russia
61
Гринченко Ольга Сергеевна
Москва, Russia
62
Гугуева Елена Викторовна
Волжский, Russia
63
Гуль Игорь Романович
Львов, Ukraine
64
Джамирзоев Гаджибек Сефибекович
Махачкала, Russia
65
Дмитриев Александр Евгеньевич
Москва, Russia
66
Дорофеев Дмитрий Сергеевич
Москва, Russia
67
Дурнев Юрий Анатольевич
Иркутск, Russia
68
Егорова Надежда Анатольевна
Москва, Russia
69
Емельченко Наталья Николаевна
Троицк, Russia
70
Жуков Виктор Семенович
Новосибирск, Russia
71
Зайнагутдинова Эльмира Мидхатовна
Санкт-Петербург, Russia
72
Зеленков Никита Владимирович
Москва, Russia
73
Зимин Анатолий Васильевич
Астрахань, Russia
74
Зуева Наталия Викторовна
Холм, Russia
75
Зыков Владимир Борисович
Южно-Сахалинск, Russia
76
Иваненко Надежда Юрьевна
Мурманск, Russia
77
Иовченко Наталья Петровна
Санкт-Петербург, Russia
78
Казанский Федор Васильевич
Петропавловск-Камчатский, Russia
79
Карагичева Юлия Владимировна
Москва, Russia
80
Кирьякулов Вячеслав Михайлович
Москва, Russia
81
Клоков Константин Борисович
Санкт-Петербург, Russia
82
Коблик Евгений Александрович
Москва, Russia
83
Кондратьев Александр Владимирович
Санкт-Петербург, Russia
84
Конторщиков Виталий Владимирович
Москва, Russia
85
Корзюков Анатолий Иванович
Одесса, Ukraine
86
Коркина Светлана Александровна
Пенза, Russia
87
Корольков Максим Анатольевич
Ульяновск, Russia
88
Коузов Сергей Александрович
Санкт-Петербург, Russia
89
Краснов Юрий Владимирович
Мурманск, Russia
90
Кузнецов Александр Владимирович
Москва, Russia
91
Куликова Ирина Владимировна
Владивосток, Russia
92
Лапшин Николай Васильевич
Петрозаводск, Russia
93
Лебедев Алексей Анатольевич
Можайск, Russia
94
Лебедева Наталья Викторовна
Ростов-на-Дону, Russia
95
Лиджиев Гаря Иванович
Элиста, Russia
96
Литвин Константин Евгеньевич
Москва, Russia
97
Ломадзе Натела Халиловна
Ростов-на-Дону, Russia
98
Максимов Андрей
Москва, Russia
99
Матюхин Александр Владимирович
Москва, Russia
100
Махмутов Равиль Шафикоич
Ленинск, Russia
101
Мацына Екатерина Леонидовна
Нижний Новгород, Russia
102
Мацына Александр Иванович
Нижний Новгород, Russia
103
Меджидов Руслан Абдулгалимович
Элиста, Russia
104
Мезинов Александр Сергеевич
пгт Аскания-Нова, Ukraine
105
Мельников Юрий Иванович
п. Листвянка, Russia
106
Мельников Владимир Николаевич
Иваново, Russia
107
Миронов Сергей Владимирович
Серпухов, Russia
108
Мирутенко Марина Вадимовна
Москва, Russia
109
Митропольский Максим Гайратович
Ташкент, Uzbekistan
110
Мищенко Александр Леонидович
Москва, Russia
111
Морозов Владимир Викторович
Москва, Russia
112
Мосалов Алексей Александрович
Москва, Russia
113
Мосейкин Дмитрий Валерьевич
Энгельс, Russia
114
Москвитин Сергей Степанович
Томск, Russia
115
Музаев Валентин Манцаевич
Элиста, Russia
116
Мурадов Олег Валерьевич
Уфа, Russia
117
Мурзаханов Евгений Булатович
Томск, Russia
118
Никтин Александр Владимирович
С.Дивное, Russia
119
Опарин Михаил Львович
Саратов, Russia
120
Опарина Ольга Сергеевна
Саратов, Russia
121
Петрович Зиновий Осипович
Очаков, Ukraine
122
Покровская Ирина Владимировна
Москва, Russia
123
Покровская Ольга Борисовна
Москва, Russia
124
Поляков Игорь Витальевич
Москва, Russia
125
Пономарева Татьяна Анатольевна
Москва, Russia
126
Попенко Владимир Макарович
Мелитополь, Ukraine
127
Поповкина Анастасия Борисовна
Москва, Russia
128
Пронкевич Владимир Валентинович
Хабаровск, Russia
129
Равкин Евгений Соломонович
Москва, Russia
130
Ревякина Зоя Васильевна
Южно-Сахалинск, Russia
131
Розенфельд Софья Борисовна
Москва, Russia
132
Руденко Антонина Григорьевна
ГОЛАЯ ПРИСТАНЬ, ХЕРСОНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ, Ukraine
133
Русанов Герман Михайлович
Астрахань, Russia
134
Русев Иван Трифонович
Одесса, Ukraine
135
Рымкевич Татьяна Адольфовна
Санкт-Петербург, Russia
136
Рычагова Ольга Владимировна
Астрахань, Russia
137
Рычкова Анна Леонидовна
Санкт-Петербург, Russia
138
Савицкий Рамиз Мамедович
Ростов-на-Дону, Russia
139
Саламатова Татьяна Викторовна
Москва, Russia
140
Самигуллин Геннадий Михайлович
Оренбург, Russia
141
Светлаков Алексей Николаевич
Амурск, Russia
142
Селиванова Марина Анатольевна
Новосибирск, Russia
143
Серов Дмитрий Викторович
Самара, Russia
144
Смоляков Владимир Александрович
Пушкино, Russia
145
Соколов Александр Юрьевич
Белгород, Russia
146
Соловьёва Диана
Санкт-Петеребург, Russia
147
Суханова Ольга Владимировна
Москва, Russia
148
Сыроечковский Евгений Викторович
Москва, Russia
149
Тертицкий Григорий Маркович
Москва, Russia
150
Тимошенко Алексей Юрьевич
с. Караменды, Наурзумский р-н, Костанайская область, Kazakhstan
151
Тирский Дмитрий Иннокентьевич
Олекминск, Russia
152
Тиунов Иван Михайлович
Владивосток, Russia
153
Тихонов Сергей Михайлович
Москва, Russia
154
Убушаев Батаар Иванович
Элиста, Russia
155
Фефелов Игорь Владимирович
Иркутск, Russia
156
Фокин Сергей Юрьевич
Москва, Russia
157
Харитонов Сергей Павлович
Москва, Russia
158
Харитонова Ирина Александровна
Москва, Russia
159
Холина Оксана Ильинична
Астрахань, Russia
160
Худяков Владимир Викторович
Архангельск, Russia
161
Чернобай Василий Федотович
Волггоград, Russia
162
Чудненко Дмитрий Евгеньевич
Иваново, Russia
163
Чухарева Ирина Павловна
Челябинск, Russia
164
Шарлдаева Иляна Ильинична
Цаган Аман, Russia
165
Шаршов Кирилл Александрович
Новосибирск, Russia
166
Шепель Александр Иванович
Пермь, Russia
167
Шолохов Сергей Николаевич
Москва, Russia